Meet the team at Golden Rule

Entire Golden Rule team assembled outside their building with their service trucks
  • Miranda & Mark Paup
    Owners
  • Brian S.
    Chief Operating Officer
  • Darion P.
    Controller
  • Steve V.
    Operations Manager
  • Bobby J.
    System Engineer & Marketing Director
  • Dan H.
    System Engineer
  • Denny B.
    System Engineer
  • Tom B.
    System Engineer
  • Dustin V.
    Training Instructor
  • Bridget G.
    School Administrator
  • Beau S.
    Plumbing Service Manager
  • Jamie S.
    Plumbing Trade Admin
  • Adler F.
    Plumber
  • Andre G.
    Plumber
  • Andrew P.
    Plumber
  • Belinda N.
    Plumber
  • Brandon A.
    Plumber
  • Cooper K.
    Plumber
  • Derek K.
    Plumber
  • Dylan R.
    Plumber
  • Henry C.
    Plumber
  • Henry J.
    Plumber
  • Landon T.
    Plumber
  • Michael A.
    Plumber
  • Michale A.
    Plumber
  • Monte O.
    Plumber
  • Paul M.
    Plumber
  • Royce M.
    Plumber
  • Sam L.
    Plumber
  • Skyler S.
    Plumber
  • Zach A.
    Plumber
  • Heath D.
    Plumbing Apprentice
  • Eric W.
    HVAC General Manager
  • John B
    HVAC Service Manager
  • Zach S.
    HVAC Service Manager
  • Anna M.
    HVAC Technician
  • Brandin G.
    HVAC Technician
  • Brandon G.
    HVAC Technician
  • Brian L.
    HVAC Technician
  • Caden K.
    HVAC Technician
  • Cody L.
    HVAC Technician
  • David F.
    HVAC Technician
  • Desmend M.
    HVAC Technician
  • Evan C.
    HVAC Technician
  • Jacob S.
    HVAC Technician
  • Jake W.
    HVAC Technician
  • Jaykub R.
    HVAC Technician
  • Jordan R.
    HVAC Technician
  • Julian N.
    HVAC Technician
  • Kyle F.
    HVAC Technician
  • Lance V.
    HVAC Technician
  • Mason R.
    HVAC Technician
  • Peyton J.
    HVAC Technician
  • Michael W.
    Electrical Service Supervisor
  • Angus M.
    Electrician
  • Anthony C
    Electrical Apprentice
  • Drew F.
    Electrician
  • Kyle K.
    Electrician
  • Tyler H.
    Electrician
  • Connor B.
    Electrical Apprentice
  • Justus M.
    Top Tech University - Electrical Apprentice
  • Riana R.
    Top Tech University - Electrical Apprentice
  • Mike P.
    Production Plumbing Lead
  • Arik L.
    Production Plumber
  • Chris R.
    Production Plumber
  • Drew N.
    Production Plumber
  • Dustin R.
    Production Plumber
  • Haydn R.
    Production Plumber
  • Jordan H.
    Production Plumber
  • Joseph H.
    Production Plumber
  • Roberto R.
    Production Plumber
  • Derrek A.
    Production Manager
  • Eric U.
    Production Manager
  • Sadie E.
    Install Manager
  • Bill B.
    Install Field Manager
  • Julia B.
    Install Coordinator
  • Colton B.
    Lead Installer
  • Danny H.
    Lead Installer
  • Jose F. L.
    Lead Installer
  • Matt J.
    Lead Installer
  • Matt N.
    Lead Installer
  • Nic C.
    Lead Installer
  • Nic M.
    Lead Installer
  • Ramon G.R.
    Lead Installer
  • Rob N.
    Lead Installer
  • Scott S.
    Lead Installer
  • Theron S.
    Lead Installer
  • Andy H.
    Install Apprentice
  • Bryan F.
    Install Apprentice
  • Caleb N.
    Install Apprentice
  • Connor G.
    Install Apprentice
  • Jonathan O.
    Install Apprentice
  • Kyle C.
    Install Apprentice
  • Kyree T.
    Install Apprentice
  • Logan B.
    Install Apprentice
  • Nick P.
    Install Apprentice
  • Tate K.
    Install Apprentice
  • Theodore J.
    Install Apprentice
  • Crystal B.
    Dispatch Manager/Sales Coordinator
  • Aly M.
    Dispatcher
  • Anson F.
    Dispatcher
  • Carolena H.
    Dispatcher
  • Lexi W.
    Dispatcher
  • Natalie C.
    Dispatcher
  • Adam S.
    Customer Service Manager
  • Ann M.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Ashlynn J.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Jill P.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Jodi G.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Kinnick M.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Lakecia G.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Omar H.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Tawni H.
    Customer Service Representative
  • Shelly E.
    HR
  • Alex M.
    Recruiting Specialist
  • Ashley G.
    Onboarding & Retention Specialist
  • Danielle H.
    AP
  • Olivia P.
    Office Manager
  • Jordan A.
    Marketing Manager
  • Tristyn P.
    Marketing Assistant
  • Greg R.
    Digital Marketing Specialist
  • Curtis D.
    Warehouse Manager
  • Dave M.
    Warehouse
  • Jaymie M.
    Warehouse
  • Jesse S.
    Warehouse
  • Scott S.
    Warehouse
  • Tyler M.
    Warehouse